Dala vintercup, Domnarvets GoIF, 2010-03-25to 2010-03-25 20:45
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Namn                    Klubb                                 Tid 



   Långa  (6)      11200 m                     

    1 Rost, Erik              Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna          1:19:31 
    2 Carlsson, Thomas        Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna          1:19:41 
    3 Claesson, Rikard        Stora Tuna OK                     1:20:03 
    4 Hammarberg, Martin      Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna          1:22:43 

      Östlund, Mikael         Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK             Ej godk. 
      Jerker, Lysell          Rehns BK                         Ej godk. 



   Mellan  (15)    6300 m                      

    1 Fors, Simon             Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK                49:04 
    2 Mattsson, Fredrik       OK Kåre                             49:09 
    3 Claesson, Emma          Stora Tuna OK                       49:21 
    4 Elgesjö, Andreas        Domnarvets GOIF                     49:39 
    5 Larsson, Jimmy          Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna            52:45 
    6 Mårsell, Anna           Stora Tuna OK                       54:57 
    7 Karlsson, Martina       IK Hakarpspojkarna                  56:59 
    8 Gillgren, Lena          Stora Tuna OK                       59:31 
    9 Eriksson, Niclas        OK Kåre                             59:45 
   10 Alexandersson, Ingrid   Stora Tuna OK                     1:02:13 
   11 Åkerblom, Leif          Stora Tuna OK                     1:22:40 

      Wiksell, Ola            Stora Tuna OK                    Ej godk. 
      Mattsson, Lars          OK Kåre                          Ej godk. 
      Finn Eriksson, Wilhelm  Domnarvets GOIF                  Ej godk. 
      Öhgren, Elias           OK Kåre                          ej start 



   Korta  (13)     3400 m                      

    1 Bales, Glen             OK Kåre                             34:25 
    2 Alexandersson, Nils     Stora Tuna OK                       34:30 
    3 Malmberg, Linnea        Stora Tuna OK                       34:45 
    4 Gustafsson, Jonas       OK Kåre                             53:08 
    5 Gustafsson, Lars        OK Kåre                             53:14 
    6 Gustafsson, Simon       OK Kåre                           1:04:20 
    7 Gustafsson, Mia         OK Kåre                           1:04:21 

      Malmberg, Stefan        Stora Tuna OK                    ej start 
      Gustafsson, Hanna       OK Kåre                          ej start 
      Bergfält, Maria         Domnarvets GOIF                  ej start 
      Adolfsson, Julia        OK Kåre                          ej start 
      Berglund, Hanna         OK Kåre                          ej start 
      Lindberg, Johanna       Domnarvets GOIF                  ej start