Dala vintercup5/2009-03-05/Domnarvets GoIFto 2009-03-05 20:43
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Namn                    Klubb                                 Tid 



Korta banan  (12)  3000 m                      

    1 David Stigsmark         Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK                51:59 
    2 Stefan Nilsson          Stora Tuna OK                       52:06 
    3 Karin Svensk            Stora Tuna OK                       52:32 
    4 Filip Magnusson         Stora Tuna OK                       54:42 
    5 Ulf Magnusson           Leksands OK                         54:43 
    6 Lisa Nilsson-Lindgren   Stora Tuna OK                       56:10 
    7 Linnea Ekskog           Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK                57:10 
    8 Sofie Nylander          OK Kåre                           1:05:46 
    9 Mia Gustafsson          OK Kåre                           1:10:58 
   10 Ingrid Alexandersson    Stora Tuna OK                     1:11:00 

      Niklas Aldin            Stora Tuna OK                   ej fullf. 
      Linnea Malmbeg          Stora Tuna OK                    ej start 



Mellanbanan  (23)  5000 m                      

    1 Erik Malmberg           Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK                46:10 
    2 Emma Engstrand          Stora Tuna OK                       46:20 
    3 Martin Persson          OK Kåre                             46:30 
    4 Lina Bäckström          Domnarvets GOIF                     49:11 
    5 Tove Alexandersson      Stora Tuna OK                       49:57 
    6 Andreas Elgesjö         Domnarvets GOIF                     50:51 
    7 Fredrik Mattsson        OK Kåre                             50:52 
    8 Bengt Haglund           Leksands OK                         50:55 
    9 Eva Elfving             Domnarvets GOIF                     51:04 
   10 Anna Mårsell            Stora Tuna OK                       51:23 
   11 Lars Mattsson           OK Kåre                             51:32 
   12 Andreas Bergqvist       Stora Tuna OK                       51:48 
   13 Emil Svensk             Stora Tuna OK                       51:55 
   14 Marcus Hylén            OK Kåre                             51:56 
   15 Martina Karlsson        IK Hakarpspojkarna                  52:01 
   16 Elin Dahlin             Domnarvets GOIF                     52:02 
   17 Jonathan Andersson      Stora Tuna OK                       52:08 
   18 Erik Adriansson         OK Kåre                             52:14 
   19 Karin Elfving           Domnarvets GOIF                     55:11 
   20 Erik Stigsmark          Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK                57:11 
   21 Martin Bergström        Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK              1:08:32 
   22 Leif Åkerblom           Stora Tuna OK                     1:29:37 

      Weronica Morell         OK Kåre                          ej start 



Långa banan  (11)  8000 m                      

    1 Pelle Engstrand         Rehns BK                          1:19:18 
    2 Johan Nordlund          Leksands OK                       1:19:53 
    3 Mattias Mårts           Stora Tuna OK                     1:19:59 
    4 Rikard Claesson         Stora Tuna OK                     1:20:10 
    5 Johan Israelsson        Stora Tuna OK                     1:20:16 
    6 Jerker Lysell           Rehns BK                          1:20:25 
    7 Daniel Kaipe            Leksands OK                       1:20:37 
    8 Joakim Svensk           Stora Tuna OK                     1:21:02 
    9 Sven Lundbäck           Stora Tuna OK                     1:22:24 

      Mikael Kristensson      Leksands OK                     ej fullf. 
      Christer Morell         OK Kåre                         ej fullf.